The Wicker Man, Ghost of the Navigator, Brave New World :edmetal:
But it was really tough - these are the other ones that I really like:
Caught Somewhere in Time, Wasted Years, Sea of Madness
Infinite Dreams, Can I Play with Madness, The Evil That Men Do
The Evil That Men Do, 7th Son of 7th...